liyg@gl-com.com

Products

Contact Us



Tel: +86 755 84193000

Fax: +86 755 84193093

Mail: liyg@gl-com.com

Productsindex > Products > PON > EPON > EPON FTTH ONU >
4GE+1POTS+WIFI ONU
GL-E8007U-S is GPON terminal devicework with OLTit can provide InternetVOIPHDTVVideo Conference and so on.It is based on mature and stable cost-effective GPON technologyproviding 1 PON port 4 1000M adaptive port1 VOIP port and 1 USB port.Adopt single fiber WDN technology(downlink 1490nmuplink 1310nm)require only one fiber to connect with OLTthe longest transmitting distance can be 40KMsupport power down report functionsupport local WEB management function. 
Copyright ? 2018 Shenzhen GL-COM Communication Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.