liyg@gl-com.com

Products

Contact Us



Tel: +86 755 84193000

Fax: +86 755 84193093

Mail: liyg@gl-com.com

Products Your Current Position:Home >> Products >> Products
1GE+1FE+POTS ONU
GL-E8003U-S is EPON terminal device,work with OLT,it can provide Internet,VOIP,HDTV,Video Conference and so on.It is based on mature and stable cost-effective GPON technology,providing 1 PON port,1 10/100M,1 1000M adaptive port,1 VOIP port.Adopt single fiber WDN technology(downlink 1490nm,uplink 1310nm),require only one fiber to connect with OLT,the longest transmitting distance can be 40KM,support power down report function,support local WEB management function.
  • Parameter
  • Applications
Legal | Links | SitemapCopyright ? 2015 Shenzhen crown Communication Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.